Name & Position Contact Info
Tara  Allen
VOSE Coordinator
551090
Email Tara Allen
James  Bard
Workforce Development
330-631-5105
Email James Bard
Kim  Bass
Workforce Development
330260-9153
Email Kim Bass
Erin  Benavides
Nurse
551050
Email Erin Benavides
Marilyn  Berry
Social Studies
551104
Email Marilyn Berry
Rachel  Boggs
Science
551312
Email Rachel Boggs
Ryan  Buckles
Culinary Arts Instructor
551507
Email Ryan Buckles
Katie  Butcher
Cafeteria
551503
Email Katie Butcher
Cathy  Byers
Cafeteria
551503
Email Cathy Byers
Jenell  Calvin
English
551306
Email Jenell Calvin
Joelle  Carnes
English
551307
Email Joelle Carnes
Lisa  Clark
Social Studies
551108
Email Lisa Clark
Michelle  Conwell
Workforce Development Cosmetology Instructor
551010
Email Michelle Conwell
Joshua  Cramer
Computer Technician
551041
Email Joshua Cramer
Pauline  Crawley
Guidance/Staff Secretary
551031
Email Pauline Crawley
Gloria   Cribley
Cafeteria
551503
Email Gloria Cribley
Beverly  Crites
Aspire Transitions Counselor
551017
Email Beverly Crites
Melissa  Cutright
Math
551211
Email Melissa Cutright
Donna  Czeck
Guidance Counselor
551033
Email Donna Czeck
Laura  Darby
VOSE Coordinator
551034
Email Laura Darby
Doug  Daugherty
Supervisor
551021
Email Doug Daugherty
John  Deak
Maintenance
551075
Email John Deak
Jeremy  DeWitt
Custodian
551072
Email Jeremy DeWitt
Amber  Dowen
Social Studies
551109
Email Amber Dowen
Carol  Earle
Business Affairs Secretary
551004
Email Carol Earle
Barb  Elam
Aspire Administrative Assistant
551015
Email Barb Elam
John  Feeney
Alternative Learning Center
551105
Email John Feeney
John  Finkler
Workforce Development
330-296-2892
Email John Finkler
Rebecca  Flint
Cafeteria
551503
Email Rebecca Flint
Walter  Foster
Power Equipment Mechanics
551205
Email Walter Foster
Catherine  Frances
Preschool Aide
551515
Email Catherine Frances
Melissa  Freund
Superintendent's Administrative Assistant
551002
Email Melissa Freund
Laure  Gauntner
Aspire Coordinator
551018
Email Laure Gauntner
Ted  Georger
Carpentry Instructor
551203
Email Ted Georger
Susan  Giarrano
Cosmetology Instructor
551215
Email Susan Giarrano
Collete  Gogan
Director's Secretary, EMIS
551024
Email Collete Gogan
Lisa  Gorog
English
551305
Email Lisa Gorog
Danielle  Griffith
Math
551213
Email Danielle Griffith
Randy  Griffith
Superintendent
551001
Email Randy Griffith
Jody  Guerini
Hospitality Service Careers Instructor
551116
Email Jody Guerini
John  Hall
Mechanical Grounds Keeping Instructor
551404
Email John Hall
Suzanne  Hambach
Science
551117
Email Suzanne Hambach
Mark  Hamilton
Applied Engineering and Machining Instructor
551400
Email Mark Hamilton
Mikalya  Handy
Workforce Development Secretary
551010
Email Mikalya Handy
Stacey  Heitkamp
VOSE Coordinator
551035
Email Stacey Heitkamp
Joe  Hinton
Cafeteria Supervisor
551503
Email Joe Hinton
Michael  Hinton
Workforce Development Director
551011
Email Michael Hinton
Debbie  Holbrook
Custodian
551072
Email Debbie Holbrook
Matthew  Horodyski
Auto Collision Technology Instructor
551412
Email Matthew Horodyski
Linda  Hunter
English
551309
Email Linda Hunter
Ryan  Jadwin
Math
551114
Email Ryan Jadwin
Ted  Karam
Robotics and Computer Technology Instructor
551506
Email Ted Karam
Anita  Kelley
Receptionist
551000
Email Anita Kelley
Susie  Knudsen
Attendance/Guidance Secretary
551030
Email Susie Knudsen
Michael  Lenzo
Supervisor of Business Affairs
551003
Email Michael Lenzo
Claudia  Lewis
Treasurer's Assistant
551007
Email Claudia Lewis
Julie  Lewis
Math
551119
Email Julie Lewis
Scott  Lynch
Mechanical Grounds Keeping Tutor
551404
Email Scott Lynch
Maria  Macaluso
Criminal Justice Instructor
551310
Email Maria Macaluso
Dave  Makin
Auto Service Technology Instructor
551414
Email Dave Makin
Monica  McAtee
English
551304
Email Monica McAtee
Jarid  McIntosh
Workforce Development Instructor
551010
Email Jarid McIntosh
Dawn  McLendon
Career Education Coordinator
551100
Email Dawn McLendon
Michelle  McPherson
Vocational Evaluator
551055
Email Michelle McPherson
Amy  McQuillen
Special Education Academics
551207
Email Amy McQuillen
Richard  Mejia
Custodian
551072
Email Richard Mejia
Dave  Miller
Guidance Counselor
551032
Email Dave Miller
Jennifer  Milnes
Director of Technology
551040
Email Jennifer Milnes
Craig  Morgan
Career & Technical Director
551020
Email Craig Morgan
Jim  Morrison
Culinary Arts Instructor
551507
Email Jim Morrison
Michael  Nieporte
Marketing and Management Instructor
551502
Email Michael Nieporte
Timothy  Numbers
Workforce Development

Email Timothy Numbers
Courtney  O`Donnell
Science
551115
Email Courtney O`Donnell
Kim  Owens
Cafeteria
551503
Email Kim Owens
Britt  Palmer
Welding Instructor
551402
Email Britt Palmer
Robert  Pavkov
Masonry Instructor
551311
Email Robert Pavkov
Angela  Polichena
Option 4
551060
Email Angela Polichena
Kim  Ponick
Shipping/Receiving
551070
Email Kim Ponick
Jackie  Pritchett
Supervisor
551022
Email Jackie Pritchett
Corey  Rader
IT Instructor
551206
Email Corey Rader
Nancy  Reedy
Cosmetology Instructor
551221
Email Nancy Reedy
Laura  Ridley
Animal Science Instructor
551209
Email Laura Ridley
Rebecca  Rodhe
Special Education Tutor
551301
Email Rebecca Rodhe
Thomsas   Ross
Workforce Development
330-296-2892
Email Thomsas Ross
Debbie  Rutan
Treasurer's Assistant
551006
Email Debbie Rutan
Larry   T. Rutherford
Workforce Development
330-296-2892
Email Larry Rutherford
Alexis  Rutledge
Medical Assisting Instructor

Email Alexis Rutledge
Michelle  Seckman
Treasurer
551005
Email Michelle Seckman
Korey  Shank
Special Education Academics
551208
Email Korey Shank
Cynthia  Simmons
Hospitality Service Careers Tutor
551116
Email Cynthia Simmons
Christopher  Simyak
Maintenance/Custodian
551072
Email Christopher Simyak
Ted  Slankard
Supervisor
551023
Email Ted Slankard
Stephen  Smith
Science
551313
Email Stephen Smith
Lisa  Sommer
Media Specialist Tutor
551080
Email Lisa Sommer
David  Stafford
Workforce Development Maintenance Instructor
551010
Email David Stafford
Doug  Starkey
Custodian
551072
Email Doug Starkey
Miriam  Steely
Aspire Secretary
551017
Email Miriam Steely
Michael  Stevens
Workforce Development
330-296-2892  Ext:551010
Email Michael Stevens
James  Stoddard-Dare
Social Studies
551106
Email James Stoddard-Dare
Deb  Stoffer
Math
551216
Email Deb Stoffer
Pamela  Stoltz
Dental Assisting Evening Instructor
551010
Email Pamela Stoltz
Andrew  Stone
Custodian
551072
Email Andrew Stone
Joe  Svonavec
Electricity Instructor
551201
Email Joe Svonavec
Nikole  Swansiger
Supervisors' Secretary
551025
Email Nikole Swansiger
Charlotte  Werner
Workforce Development Administrative Assistant
551010
Email Charlotte Werner
Stephanie  Wilfong
Early Childhood Education Instructor
551515
Email Stephanie Wilfong
Sasha  Wilson
Workforce Development
330-296-2892
Email Sasha Wilson
Nancy  Woodruff
Dental Assisting Instructor
551511
Email Nancy Woodruff
Rick  Zadai
Graphic Communications Instructor
551512
Email Rick Zadai
Copyright © 2017 Maplewood Career Center