HS Staff Directory

Filter by:

STAFF

Alexis
Rutledge

Medical Assisting Instructor

Extension 551112

STAFF

Alysia
Tinker

STAFF

Alyssa
Brown

Director's Secretary

Extension 551024

STAFF

Amy
McQuillen

Intervention Specialist

Extension 551207

STAFF

Andrew
Pifel

Social Studies Instructor

Extension 551109

STAFF

Andrew
Stone

2nd Shift Custodian

Extension 551072

STAFF

Angela
Polichena-Boyle

Option 4

Extension 551060

STAFF

Anita
Binegar

Receptionist

Extension 551000

STAFF

Ashley
Brindle

Marketing & Management Instructor

Extension 551502

STAFF

Britt
Palmer

Welding Instructor

Extension 551402

STAFF

Bruce
Lawver

Criminal Justice Instructor

Extension 551310

STAFF

Carol
Earle

Business Affairs Secretary

Extension 551004

STAFF

Catherine
Frances

Preschool Aide

Extension 551515

STAFF

Cathy
Byers

Cafeteria

Extension 551503

STAFF

Christopher
Simyak

2nd Shift Maintenance/Custodian

Extension 551072

STAFF

Collete
Gogan

Treasurer's Assistant

Extension 551007

STAFF

Craig
Morgan

Career and Technical Director

Extension 551020

STAFF

Cynthia
Simmons

Hospitality Service Careers Tutor

Extension 551116

STAFF

Danielle
Griffith

Math Instructor

Extension 551213

STAFF

Dave
Miller

Guidance Counselor

Extension 551032

STAFF

Dawn
McLendon

Career Education

Extension 551100

STAFF

Debbie
Holbrook

3rd Shift Custodian

Extension 551072

STAFF

Debbie
Rutan

Treasurer's Assistant

Extension 551006

STAFF

Donna
Czeck

Guidance Counselor

Extension 551033

View Teacher Page

STAFF

Doug
Daugherty

Supervisor

Extension 551021

STAFF

Elizabeth
Slater

Custodian

Extension 551072

STAFF

Erin
Benavides

STAFF

Erin
Kisela

English Instructor

Extension 551307

STAFF

Heather
Terry

English Instructor

Extension 551306

STAFF

Jackie
Pritchett

Supervisor

Extension 551022

STAFF

James
Stoddard-Dare

Social Studies Instructor

Extension 551106

STAFF

Jennifer
Mejia

Cafeteria

Extension 551503

STAFF

Jennifer
Smith

Director of Technology

Extension 551040

STAFF

Jeremy
DeWitt

Third Shift Custodian

Extension 551072

STAFF

Jody
Russell

Hospitality Service Careers Instructor

Extension 551116

STAFF

Joe
Hinton

Cafeteria Supervisor

Extension 551503

STAFF

Joe
Niederst

Auto Service Technology Instructor

Extension 551414

STAFF

Joe
Svonavec

Electricity Instructor

Extension 551201

STAFF

John
Deak

Maintenance

Extension 551075

STAFF

John
Feeney

ALC Tutor

Extension 551105

STAFF

Jon
Hall

Mechanical, Groundskeeping, & Construction Instructor

Extension 551404

STAFF

Joshua
Cramer

Microcomputer Technician

Extension 551041

STAFF

Julie
Lewis

Math Instructor

Extension 551119

STAFF

Katherine
Boorman

English Instructor

Extension 551305

STAFF

Katie
Butcher

Cafeteria

Extension 551503

STAFF

Kim
Owens

Cafeteria

Extension 551503

STAFF

Kim
Ponick

Receiving

Extension 551070

STAFF

Korey
Shank

Intervention Specialist

Extension 551208

STAFF

Kory
Urban

Robotics & Computer Tech Instructor

Extension 551506

STAFF

Laura
Darby

STAFF

Laura
Ridley

Animal Science Instructor

Extension 551209

STAFF

Linda
Hunter

English Instructor

Extension 551309

STAFF

Lisa
Clark

Social Studies Instructor

Extension 551108

STAFF

Lisa
Sommer

Resource Center Tutor

Extension 551080

STAFF

Marcia
Todd

Cafeteria

Extension 551503

STAFF

Marilyn
Berry

Social Studies Instructor

Extension 551104

View Teacher Page

STAFF

Mark
Hamilton

Applied Engineering & Machining Instructor

Extension 551400

STAFF

Matthew
Horodyski

Auto Collision Instructor

Extension 551412

STAFF

Melissa
Cutright

Math Instructor

Extension 551211

STAFF

Melissa
Freund

Secretary to the Superintendent

Extension 551002

STAFF

Michael
Lenzo

Supervisor of Business Affairs

Extension 551003

STAFF

Michelle
McPherson

Career Assessment

Extension 551061

STAFF

Michelle
Seckman

Treasurer

Extension 551005

STAFF

Monica
McAtee

English Instructor

Extension 551304

STAFF

Nancy
Butcher

Math Instructor

Extension 551216

STAFF

Nancy
Reedy

Cosmetology Instructor

Extension 551221

STAFF

Nancy
Woodruff

Dental Assisting Instructor

Extension 551513

STAFF

Natalie
Kimmell

Special Needs Tutor

Extension 551301

STAFF

Nikole
Swansiger

Supervisor Secretary

Extension 551025

STAFF

Pauline
Crawley

Guidance Secretary

Extension 551031

STAFF

Rachel
Boggs

Science Instructor

Extension 551312

STAFF

Randy
Griffith

Superintendent

Extension 551001

STAFF

Rebecca
Muldowney

Children's Advantage Case Worker

Extension 551055

STAFF

Richard
Mejia

3rd Shift Custodian

Extension 551072

STAFF

Rick
Zadai

Graphic Communications Instructor

Extension 551512

STAFF

Robert
Johnson

IT Instructor

Extension 551206

STAFF

Robert
Pavkov

Masonry Instructor

Extension 551311

STAFF

Ruth
Russell

Science Instructor

Extension 551115

STAFF

Ryan
Buckles

Culinary Arts Instructor

Extension 551507

STAFF

Ryan
Jadwin

Math Instructor

Extension 551114

STAFF

Scott
Lynch

MGC Tutor

Extension 551404

STAFF

Stephanie
Wilfong

Early Childhood Education Instructor

Extension 551515

STAFF

Stephen
Smith

Science Instructor

Extension 551313

View Teacher Page

STAFF

Susan
Giarrano

Cosmetology Instructor

Extension 551215

STAFF

Susie
Knudsen

Attendance Secretary

Extension 551030

STAFF

Suzanne
Anthony

Science Instructor

Extension 551117

STAFF

Tara
Allen

STAFF

Ted
Georger

Carpentry Instructor

Extension 551203

STAFF

Ted
Slankard

Supervisor

Extension 551023

STAFF

Vincent
Barholt

Culinary Arts Tutor

Extension 551507

STAFF

Walter
Foster

Power Equipment Mechanics Instructor

Extension 551205