WF Staff Directory

The Maplewood Career Center staff is honored to provide a path that will align our student's skills and aspirations. All you need is the interest and willingness to invest and believe in yourself. Hands on learning, real world experience at Maplewood Career Center.

Filter by:

STAFF

Allyson
Westover

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Belinda
Sasala

Adult Education Director

Extension 551011

STAFF

Beverly
Crites

ASPIRE Transitions Counselor

Extension 551016

STAFF

Bob
Pavkov

Instructor - Masonry

Extension 551311

STAFF

Catherine
Lewis-Beaverly

Instructor - ServSafe

Extension 551010

STAFF

Charlotte
Werner

Adult Workforce Secretary

Extension 551010

STAFF

Christine
Klein

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Cindy
Hazelett

Instructor - Dog Training

Extension 551010

STAFF

Daniel
Enders

Instructor - Digital Photography

Extension 551010

STAFF

David
Shea

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Debra
Tymcio

ASPIRE Instructor

Extension 551015

STAFF

Donna
Bowers

Clerical Support - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Frank
Singletary

Instructor - Computer Applications

Extension 551010

STAFF

Glenn
Reigelman

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Guy
Pietra

Proctor

Extension 551010

STAFF

Jarrid
McIntosh

Instructor - Computer Applications

Extension 551010

STAFF

Jason
Moore

Instructor - Business

Extension 551010

STAFF

Jennifer
Case

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Jessica
Amore

Instructor - CAD

Extension 551010

STAFF

Joanne
Wadsworth

Instructor - Yoga

Extension 551010

STAFF

Jodie
Good

Instructor - Medical Coding & Billing

Extension 551010

STAFF

Joshua
Parsons

Instructor - Welding

Extension 551010

STAFF

Kara
Bowman

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Keith
Francis

Instructor - Precision Machining

Extension 551010

STAFF

Kenyon
Bresky

Instructor - Industrial Maintenance

Extension 551010

STAFF

Kim
Bass

Instructor - Language

Extension 551010

STAFF

Lance
Besse

Instructor - Welding

Extension 551010

STAFF

Laura
Way

Instructor - Computer Applications

Extension 551010

STAFF

Laure
Gauntner

ASPIRE Coordinator

Extension 551018

STAFF

Lori
Cantor

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Mark
Knox

Instructor - Small Engine Repair

Extension 551010

STAFF

Mark
Taschwer

Instructor - Auto Body Repair Welding

Extension 551010

STAFF

Miriam
Steely

ASPIRE Ablelink Data Entry

Extension 551017

STAFF

Pamela
Stoltz

Instructor - Medical

Extension 551010

STAFF

Patrick
Pellin

Instructor - Medical

Extension 551010

STAFF

Philip
Crouse

Instructor - Welding

Extension 551010

STAFF

Rudolph
Setinsek

Instructor - Industrial Maintenance

Extension 551010

STAFF

Sarah
Jones

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Sasha
Wilson

Instructor - Childcare

Extension 551010

STAFF

Scott
Lenthe

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015

STAFF

Scott
Nelson

Instructor - DIY

Extension 551010

STAFF

Scott
Niepsuj

Instructor - Welding

Extension 551010

STAFF

Tamara
Soltis

Instructor - Exercise

Extension 551010

STAFF

Traci
Andrews

Instructor - Aspire

Extension 551015